smashleysparklessmashleysparkles
» » Pierre Groscolas - Fille Du Vent

Pierre Groscolas - Fille Du Vent album mp3


Tracklist

A Pierre Groscolas, Daniel Seff, Patrice Larue Fille Du Vent 3:10
B Pierre Groscolas, Daniel Seff, Patrice Larue Fille Du Vent 3:10

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO

Notes

Back covers
Face A et B
Fille du vent 3'10
(P.Groscolas / P.Seff - P.Larue)

Enregistré au studio C.B.E et au studio 92
Arrangement : Roland Vincent

Maquette : TREMA
Editions Art Music France

℗ 1971 TREMA
© 1994 TREMA
510613
CB 181
Extrait de l'album disp. en CD - K7

Direction Jacques Revaux / Régis Talar
52 bis, avenue d'Iena 75116 Paris
Distribution: France - Trema / Sony Music
Belgique - Distrisound ° Suisse - Trema Music

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 3296635106133
  • Matrix / Runout (Side A): MPO 510613H
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B): MPO 510613H
  • Other: ℗ 1971 TREMA
Pierre Groscolas - Fille Du Vent album mp3
Performer: Pierre Groscolas
Genre: Pop
Title: Fille Du Vent
Released: 1994
Style: Chanson
MP3 version ZIP size: 1324 mb
FLAC version RAR size: 1827 mb
Rating: 4.9
Votes: 292
Other Formats: MMF DTS VOC AAC TTA MP1 MIDI