smashleysparklessmashleysparkles
» » Broken Bones - Seeing Through My Eyes

Broken Bones - Seeing Through My Eyes album mp3


Tracklist

A Seeing Through My Eyes
B1 The Point Of Agony
B2 It's Like

Companies, etc.

  • Manufactured By – Mayking Records Ltd
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Mastered At – The Town House

Notes

Mastering and pressing companies identified by the matrix etchings.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Runout side A etched): MPO FALL 034 A¹ TownHouse
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout side B etched): MPO FALL 034 B¹

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
FALL 034 Broken Bones Seeing Through My Eyes ‎(7") Fallout Records FALL 034 UK 1985
FALL 10.034 Broken Bones Seeing Through My Eyes ‎(10", Ltd) Fallout Records FALL 10.034 UK 1985
FALL 10.034 Broken Bones Seeing Through My Eyes ‎(12", TP) Fallout Records FALL 10.034 UK 1985
FALL 034 P Broken Bones Seeing Through My Eyes ‎(7", Pic) Fallout Records FALL 034 P UK 1985


Broken Bones - Seeing Through My Eyes album mp3
Performer: Broken Bones
Genre: Rock
Title: Seeing Through My Eyes
Country: UK
Released: 1985
Style: Hardcore, Punk
MP3 version ZIP size: 1418 mb
FLAC version RAR size: 1686 mb
Rating: 4.9
Votes: 818
Other Formats: MMF ASF AC3 RA APE ADX MP1