smashleysparklessmashleysparkles
» » Sébastien Léger - Lanarka / Sablier / Ice Palace

Sébastien Léger - Lanarka / Sablier / Ice Palace album mp3


Tracklist

A Lanarka
B1 Sablier
B2 Ice Palace

Companies, etc.

  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Lost & Found
  • Copyright (c) – Lost & Found
  • Distributed By – News Distribution
  • Lacquer Cut At – Schnittstelle
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Published By – Copyright Control

Credits

  • Artwork, Cover – Igor Kadič
  • Lacquer Cut By – Andreas*
  • Written By, Producer – Sébastien Léger

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Side A - etched): LF058 A andreas at schnittstelle
  • Matrix / Runout (Side A - pressed): MPO 19 100636
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B - etched): LF058 B andreas at schnittstelle
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B - pressed): MPO 19 100715

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
LF058D Sebastien Leger* Lanarka / Sablier ‎(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Lost & Found LF058D UK 2019


Sébastien Léger - Lanarka / Sablier / Ice Palace album mp3
Performer: Sébastien Léger
Genre: Electronic
Title: Lanarka / Sablier / Ice Palace
Country: UK
Released: 2019
Style: Progressive House, Ambient
MP3 version ZIP size: 1644 mb
FLAC version RAR size: 1975 mb
Rating: 4.7
Votes: 335
Other Formats: AC3 AIFF FLAC MP4 MMF MOD TTA